Samedi 18 novembre
Ambri -Kloten 6-3 (2-0 2-1 2-2)
6'Plastino (Emmerton, Bianchi) 1-0, 18'Plastino (M.Mueller, Kubalik) 2-0, 32'D'Agostini (Berthon, Emmerton) 3-0, 36'Bozon (T.Sallinen) 3-1, 38'Emmerton (D'Agostini, Berthon) 4-1, 42'Bozon (Schlagenhauf) 4-2, 43'D.Kostner (Bianchi, Zgraggen) 5-2, 56'Berthon (D'Agostini, Emmerton) 6-2, 59'Grassi (Egli, Weber) 6-3.
Valascia: 5532 spectateurs
Arbitres: Eichmann, Hebeisen; Gnemmi, Gurtner
Pén. (A): 2x2'
Pén. (K): 5x2'
Berne -Fribourg 5-2 (0-0 2-0 3-2)
27'Raymond (Blum, G.Haas) 1-0, 33'Pyorala (S.Moser, Ebbett) 2-0, 52'Mottet (Kienzle, Stalder) 2-1, 53'Blum (Untersander, Arcobello) 3-1, 54'Birner (M.Abplanalp, Slater) 3-2, 57'Ruefenacht (S.Moser, Arcobello) 4-2, 59'Arcobello (S.Moser, Ruefenacht) 5-2.
PostFinance-Arena: 17'031 spectateurs
Arbitres: Massy, Stricker; Obwegeser, Wust
Pén. (B): 4x2', 1x10'
Pén. (F): 7x2'
Bienne -Lugano 4-2 (1-0 1-1 2-1)
9'Pouliot (Forster) 1-0, 21'Hofmann (Lapierre, Buergler) 1-1, 33'Micflikier 2-1, 48'Walker (Romanenghi) 2-2, 51'Micflikier (Dufner, Fuchs) 3-2, 59'Micflikier (J.Schmutz) 4-2.
Tissot Arena: 5325 spectateurs
Arbitres: Muller, Wehrli; Altmann, Kaderli
Pén. (B): 3x2', 1x5'
Pén. (L): 4x2'
Pm: 33'Earl (B)
Langnau -Lausanne 3-5 (2-0 1-1 0-4)
16'P.Berger (Erni, Dostoinov) 1-0, 17'Ruegsegger 2-0, 28'Gagnon (Erkinjuntti, Elo) 3-0, 33'Danielsson (Junland, Jeffrey) 3-1, 46'Junland (Froidevaux) 3-2, 53'Danielsson (Genazzi, Vermin) 3-3, 54'Herren (Junland, Genazzi) 3-4, 60'Danielsson (Conz) 3-5.
Ilfishalle: 5645 spectateurs
Arbitres: Dipietro, Koch; Fluri, Fuchs
Pén. (Lan): 3x2', 1x10'
Pén. (Lau): 1x5'
Pm: 23'Ryser (Lau)
Dimanche 19 novembre
Kloten -Berne 1-2 (1-0 0-0 0-2)
15'Egli (Bozon, T.Sallinen) 1-0, 44'G.Haas (Andersson, Pyorala) 1-1, 49'Andersson (G.Haas, Raymond) 1-2.
Swiss Arena: 5365 spectateurs
Arbitres: Erard, Vinnerborg; Burgi, Progin
Pén. (K): 3x2'
Pén. (B): 4x2'
Zurich -Davos 1-3 (1-0 0-1 0-2)
11'Nilsson (Klein, Pettersson) 1-0, 35'Walser 1-1, 49'Little (Kousal, Ambuehl) 1-2, 60'Joerg (Simion) 1-3.
Hallenstadion: 11'200 spectateurs
Arbitres: Wehrli, Wiegand; Castelli, Kovacs
Pén. (Z): 4x2'
Pén. (D): 2x2'
RTSsport.ch
National League, 22e et 23e journées (18-19.11)
Ambri - Kloten 6-3 (2-0 2-1 2-2)
Berne - Fribourg 5-2 (0-0 2-0 3-2)
Bienne - Lugano 4-2 (1-0 1-1 2-1)
Langnau - Lausanne 3-5 (2-0 1-1 0-4)
Kloten -Berne 1-2 (1-0 0-0 0-2)
Zurich -Davos 1-3 (1-0 0-1 0-2)
National League, classement (19.11)
1.Berne 22/52
2.Lugano 21/41
3.Zurich 22/41
4.Fribourg 23/41
5.Davos 23/39
6.Zoug 22/37
7.Bienne 23/30
8.Lausanne 21/27
----------------------
9.Ambri 23/26
10.Genève 21/25
11.Langnau 23/24
12.Kloten 22/16